National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
MIHAIL PARASHKEVOV TODOROV
MIHAIL PARASHKEVOV TODOROV
  • Date of birth : 07/11/1979 Razgrad, Bulgaria
  • Profession: Economist;
  • Languages: English;Russian;
  • Political force: PP GERB 32.67%;
  • Constituency: 18-RAZGRAD;
  • Member of the previos NA:
  • E-mail: mihail.todorov@parliament.bg
Parliamentary activity
43rd National Assembly
Member 11/11/2015 - 26/01/2017
Parliamentary Group of Political Party GERB
Member 11/11/2015 - 26/01/2017
Friendship group Bulgaria - Canada
Member 16/11/2015 - 26/01/2017
Friendship group Bulgaria - China
Member 16/11/2015 - 26/01/2017
Friendship group Bulgaria - Norway
Member 16/11/2015 - 26/01/2017
Friendship group Bulgaria – Finland
Member 16/11/2015 - 26/01/2017
Friendship group Bulgaria - Sweden
Member 16/11/2015 - 26/01/2017
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control