National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
HAYRI REDZHEBOV SADAKOV
HAYRI REDZHEBOV SADAKOV
  • Date of birth : 18/12/1970 Zlataritsa, Bulgaria
  • Profession: Economist;
  • Languages: Russian;
  • Political force: Movement for Rights and Freedoms - MFR 9.24%;
  • Constituency: 22-SMOLYAN;
  • Member of the previos NA:
  • E-mail: hayri.sadakov@parliament.bg
Parliamentary activity
44th National Assembly
Member 19/04/2017 - present
Committee on Religion and Human Rights
Member 10/05/2017 - 06/10/2017
Friendship group Bulgaria - Afghanistan
Chairperson 23/06/2017 - present
Friendship group Bulgaria - Austria
Member 23/06/2017 - present
Friendship group Bulgaria - Armenia
Member 23/06/2017 - 19/09/2018
Friendship group Bulgaria - Belgium
Member 23/06/2017 - present
Friendship group Bulgaria - Egypt
Member 23/06/2017 - present
Friendship group Bulgaria - Kuwait
Member 23/06/2017 - present
Friendship group Bulgaria - Norway
Member 23/06/2017 - present
Friendship group Bulgaria - USA
Member 23/06/2017 - present
Friendship group Bulgaria - Turkey
Member 23/06/2017 - present
Friendship group Bulgaria - Japan
Member 23/06/2017 - present
Friendship group Bulgaria - Russia
Member 23/06/2017 - present
Friendship group Bulgaria - Ireland
Member 25/09/2018 - present
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control