National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
TEODORA RADKOVA GEORGIEVA
TEODORA RADKOVA GEORGIEVA
Parliamentary activity
44th National Assembly
Member 19/04/2017 - present
Parliamentary group of PP "GERB"
Member 19/04/2017 - present
Committee on Economic Policy and Tourism
Member 10/05/2017 - 07/09/2017
Committee on Children, Youth and Sports Matters
Member 07/09/2017 - 20/09/2017
Committee on Economic Policy and Tourism
Member 15/11/2017 - present
Friendship group Bulgaria - Germany
Member 23/06/2017 - present
Friendship group Bulgaria – Italy
Member 23/06/2017 - present
Friendship group Bulgaria - USA
Member 23/06/2017 - present
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control