National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
STANISLAVA KRASIMIROVA STOYANOVA
STANISLAVA KRASIMIROVA STOYANOVA
  • Date of birth : 30/05/1985 Dobrich, Bulgaria
  • Profession: Lecturer;Economist;
  • Languages: English;
  • Political force: PP GERB 33.54%;
  • Constituency: 4-VELIKO TARNOVO;
  • Member of the previos NA:
  • E-mail: stanislava.stoyanova@parliament.bg
Parliamentary activity
44th National Assembly
Member 19/04/2017 - present
Parliamentary group of PP "GERB"
Member 19/04/2017 - present
Committee on Agriculture and Foods
Member 10/05/2017 - present
Committee on Education and Science
Member 10/05/2017 - present
Friendship group Bulgaria - Greece
Member 05/07/2017 - present
Friendship group Bulgaria - Spain
Member 05/07/2017 - present
Friendship group Bulgaria – Italy
Member 05/07/2017 - present
Friendship group Bulgaria - Norway
Member 05/07/2017 - present
Friendship group Bulgaria - Serbia
Member 05/07/2017 - present
Friendship group Bulgaria - Russia
Member 06/07/2017 - present
Friendship group Bulgaria – France
Member 06/07/2017 - present
Friendship group Bulgaria - Kosovo
Member 19/09/2018 - present
Friendship group Bulgaria - Austria
Member 19/04/2019 - present
Friendship group Bulgaria - Azerbaijan
Member 19/04/2019 - present
Friendship group Bulgaria - Albania
Member 19/04/2019 - present
Friendship group Bulgaria - Kuwait
Member 19/04/2019 - present
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control