National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
National Assembly archive
    Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
    ANTON ANGELOV DOLAPCHIEV
    ANTON ANGELOV DOLAPCHIEV
    • Date of birth : 12/03/1989 Lovech, Bulgaria
    • Profession: Economist;
    • Languages: English;
    • Political force: PP GERB 32.67%;
    • Constituency: 11-LOVECH;
    • Member of the previos NA:
    • E-mail: anton.dolapchiev@parliament.bg
    Parliamentary activity
    43rd National Assembly
    Member 10/12/2014 - 26/01/2017
    Parliamentary Group of Political Party GERB
    Member 10/12/2014 - 26/01/2017
    Children, Youths and Sports Committee
    Member 23/07/2015 - 26/01/2017
    Friendship group Bulgaria - Japan
    Member 09/04/2015 - 26/01/2017
    Friendship group Bulgaria - Spain
    Member 09/04/2015 - 26/01/2017
    Friendship group Bulgaria – Macedonia
    Member 09/04/2015 - 26/01/2017
    Friendship group Bulgaria - Cuba
    Member 29/09/2015 - 11/02/2016
    Friendship group Bulgaria - Cuba
    Deputy Chairperson 11/02/2016 - 26/01/2017
    Presented Bills
    Parliamentary control